MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical HP module, SM, 1310nm, 3km, 2x LC connector, DDM, HP compatible Prikaži uvećano

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical HP module, SM, 1310nm, 3km, 2x LC connector, DDM, HP compatible

MXL-ML-S31D-3-HP

Novi proizvod

1 - 2 radna dana

1 god.

Količina: 1 raspoloživ (kod dobavljača)

Cijena za gotovinu (uplatu na račun):

13,84 € s PDV-om

Cijena za kartice:

15,22 € s PDV-om

Okvirna cijena po ratama:
12 * 1,27 € s PDV-om
6 * 2,54 € s PDV-om
3 * 5,07 € s PDV-om

Dodaj u listu želja

  • Diners Club International
  • Discover
  • Dinacard
  • WSPay
  • Google Pay

Više informacija

MaxLink ML-S31D-3-HP is 1.25G SFP module with wavelength of 1310nm and 2 LC connectors for max. length of 3km - singlemode optic fiber. SFP module supports DDM. LC connectors in SFP has grinding of ferule type UPC. This module is suitable for HP switches with Pro-Vision (ProCurve) and ArubaOS software. Više informacija na linku

Recenzije

Trenutno nema recenzija korisnika.

Napiši osvrt

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical HP module, SM, 1310nm, 3km, 2x LC connector, DDM, HP compatible

MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical HP module, SM, 1310nm, 3km, 2x LC connector, DDM, HP compatible